Make your own free website on Tripod.com
~Updates
~Characters
~Art
~Chibi reps
~Renditions
~Video games
~Fanfiction
~Teach me, Mogster
~Links
~Link to me
~Email me
~About me
~Affiliates
~Webrings
~Message board
~Thanks

=About the webmistress=


Real Name: Sorry, rather not tell for security reasons.
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Birthdate: April 12th, 1988
Location: Canada
Email/MSN Messenger: flareon000@hotmail.com
AIM SN: SarinaNijiro
Live Journal: Coshi
Current obsession: Final Fantasy IX